Klub | M | Pkt | Br | Z | R | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipno Stęszew | 19 | 42 | 55:26 | 13 | 3 | 3 | ||
2. | Huragan Pobiedziska | 19 | 39 | 37:15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | ||
3. | Kotwica Kórnik | 19 | 39 | 43:25 | 12 | 3 | 4 | ||
4. | Nielba Wągrowiec | 18 | 37 | 38:19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | ||
5. | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 19 | 37 | 29:19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | ||
6. | Obra 1912 Kościan | 19 | 33 | 29:27 | 10 | 3 | 6 | ||
7. | CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. | 19 | 30 | 36:35 | 9 | 3 | 7 | ||
8. | Wiara Lecha Poznań | 19 | 27 | 31:30 | 8 | 3 | 8 | ||
9. | Mieszko Gniezno | 19 | 26 | 32:34 | 8 | 2 | 9 | ||
10. | LKS Gołuchów | 19 | 25 | 32:37 | 7 | 4 | 8 | ||
11. | Victoria Września | 18 | 24 | 38:32 | 7 | 3 | 8 | ||
12. | Jarota Jarocin | 19 | 23 | 34:36 | 6 | 5 | 8 | ||
13. | Polonia CHODZIEŻ | 19 | 21 | 22:37 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||
14. | OSTROVIA 1909 OSTRÓW WLKP. | 19 | 19 | 23:29 | 5 | 4 | 10 | ||
15. | GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne | 19 | 15 | 27:37 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||
16. | Korona Piaski | 19 | 15 | 27:43 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||
17. | POLONIA 1908 MARCINKI KĘPNO | 19 | 15 | 20:37 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
18. | Pogoń Łobżenica | 19 | 12 | 29:64 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
Kolejka Data | Gospodarze | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.08.2023 r.godz. 16:00 |
2 : 0 | ||
2 | 11.08.2023 r.godz. 19:00 |
3 : 0 | ||
3 | 15.08.2023 r.godz. 17:00 |
0 : 1 | ||
4 | 19.08.2023 r.godz. 17:00 |
0 : 2 | ||
5 | 26.08.2023 r.godz. 17:00 |
4 : 0 | ||
6 | 2.09.2023 r.godz. 16:00 |
2 : 1 | ||
7 | 9.09.2023 r.godz. 17:00 |
2 : 2 | ||
8 | 15.09.2023 r.godz. 18:30 |
4 : 0 | ||
9 | 23.09.2023 r.godz. 11:00 |
0 : 3 | ||
10 | 30.09.2023 r.godz. 15:00 |
2 : 1 | ||
11 | 7.10.2023 r.godz. 14:00 |
2 : 1 | ||
12 | 14.10.2023 r.godz. 16:00 |
0 : 0 | ||
13 | 21.10.2023 r.godz. 14:00 |
1 : 0 | ||
14 | 29.10.2023 r.godz. 15:00 |
2 : 2 | ||
15 | 4.11.2023 r.godz. 13:00 |
2 : 1 | ||
16 | 11.11.2023 r.godz. 14:00 |
3 : 0 | ||
17 | 18.11.2023 r.godz. 12:00 |
1 : 2 | ||
18 | 25.11.2023 r.godz. 11:00 |
3 : 2 | ||
19 | 16.03.2024 r.godz. 14:00 |
0 : 1 | ||
20 | 23.03.2024 r.godz. 16:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | Nielba Wągrowiec |
21 | 30.03.2024 r.godz. 16:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne |
22 | 6.04.2024 r.godz. 16:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
23 | 13.04.2024 r.godz. 15:00 |
Korona Piaski | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
24 | 20.04.2024 r.godz. 17:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | Polonia CHODZIEŻ |
25 | 26.04.2024 r.godz. 19:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
26 | 1.05.2024 r.godz. 14:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | OSTROVIA 1909 OSTRÓW WLKP. |
27 | 11.05.2024 r.godz. 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
28 | 18.05.2024 r.godz. 17:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | LKS Gołuchów |
29 | 25.05.2024 r.godz. 13:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
30 | 30.05.2024 r.godz. 17:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | Obra 1912 Kościan |
31 | 2.06.2024 r.godz. 17:00 |
Jarota Jarocin | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
32 | 9.06.2024 r.godz. 15:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | Lipno Stęszew |
33 | 15.06.2024 r.godz. 16:00 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno | : | Huragan Pobiedziska |
34 | 22.06.2024 r.godz. 16:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska | : | Victoria Września |