Tabela - Seniorzy - Czwarta liga

Klub M Pkt Br Z R P
1.
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz 30 65 67:23 21 2 7
2.
Nielba Wągrowiec
Nielba Wągrowiec 31 64 59:34 19 7 5
3.
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik 30 60 62:36 17 9 4
4.
Mieszko Gniezno
Mieszko Gniezno 31 55 64:45 16 7 8
5.
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska 31 53 52:39 17 2 12
6.
LKS Gołuchów
LKS Gołuchów 30 52 52:44 15 7 8
7.
CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 30 47 78:55 15 2 13
8.
Obra 1912 Kościan
Obra 1912 Kościan 30 44 49:37 12 8 10
9.
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne 30 44 48:37 12 8 10
10.
GKS Iskra Szydłowo
GKS Iskra Szydłowo 31 44 64:63 12 8 11
11.
Victoria Września
Victoria Września 30 44 41:61 13 5 12
12.
Korona Piaski
Korona Piaski 30 41 42:47 12 5 13
13.
KKS 1925 KALISZ II
KKS 1925 KALISZ II 30 37 51:55 10 7 13
14.
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód 30 36 64:67 10 6 14
15.
SKP Słupca
SKP Słupca 30 33 50:55 9 6 15
16.
POLONIA 1908 MARCINKI KĘPNO
POLONIA 1908 MARCINKI KĘPNO 30 33 48:61 9 6 15
17.
OLIMPIA Koło
OLIMPIA Koło 31 32 33:47 9 5 17
18.
VICTORIA Ostrzeszów
VICTORIA Ostrzeszów 30 16 34:84 4 4 22
19.
GÓRNIK KONIN
GÓRNIK KONIN 31 12 20:88 4 0 27



Terminarz / wyniki - Seniorzy - Czwarta liga

Kolejka Data Gospodarze Goście
1
18.08.2021 r.
godz. 18:30
2:0
Victoria Września
2
7.08.2021 r.
godz. 17:00
0:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
3
14.08.2021 r.
godz. 16:00
1:2
Nielba Wągrowiec
4
21.08.2021 r.
godz. 17:00
2:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
5
29.08.2021 r.
godz. 15:00
2:1
GKS Iskra Szydłowo
6
4.09.2021 r.
godz. 15:00
0:3
Huragan Pobiedziska
7
10.09.2021 r.
godz. 18:00
1:2
Unia Swarzędz
8
18.09.2021 r.
godz. 16:00
2:2
SKP Słupca
9
25.09.2021 r.
godz. 13:00
1:3
Huragan Pobiedziska
10
2.10.2021 r.
godz. 11:00
0:2
CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
11
9.10.2021 r.
godz. 15:00
0:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
12
16.10.2021 r.
godz. 15:00
2:3
Huragan Pobiedziska
13
23.10.2021 r.
godz. 14:00
5:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
14
30.10.2021 r.
godz. 14:00
1:0
Huragan Pobiedziska
15
6.11.2021 r.
godz. 17:00
2:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
16
11.11.2021 r.
godz. 13:30
0:1
LKS Gołuchów
17
14.11.2021 r.
godz. 11:00
0:2
Huragan Pobiedziska
18
20.11.2021 r.
godz. 13:00
6:3
POLONIA 1908 MARCINKI KĘPNO
19
27.11.2021 r.
godz. 13:30
-- : --
Huragan Pobiedziska
20
5.03.2022 r.
godz. 15:00
0:2
Huragan Pobiedziska
21
12.03.2022 r.
godz. 15:00
3:0
GÓRNIK KONIN
22
19.03.2022 r.
godz. 14:00
3:0
Huragan Pobiedziska
23
26.03.2022 r.
godz. 15:00
3:0
Mieszko Gniezno
24
2.04.2022 r.
godz. 14:00
1:0
Huragan Pobiedziska
25
9.04.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
2:0
OLIMPIA Koło
26
16.04.2022 r.
godz. 11:00
1:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
27
23.04.2022 r.
godz. 14:00
1:2
Huragan Pobiedziska
28
29.04.2022 r.
godz. 19:00
2:0
VICTORIA Ostrzeszów
29
3.05.2022 r.
godz. 11:00
0:1
Huragan Pobiedziska
30
7.05.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
0:1
Korona Piaski
31
14.05.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
2:3
Kotwica Kórnik
32
20.05.2022 r.
godz. 19:00
4:3
WARTA Międzychód
33
28.05.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
-- : --
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
34
4.06.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
-- : --
Obra 1912 Kościan
Obra 1912 Kościan
35
12.06.2022 r.
godz. 12:00
LKS Gołuchów
LKS Gołuchów
-- : --
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
36
16.06.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
-- : --
KKS 1925 KALISZ II
KKS 1925 KALISZ II
37
19.06.2022 r.
godz. 16:00
POLONIA 1908 MARCINKI KĘPNO
POLONIA 1908 MARCINKI KĘPNO
-- : --
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
38
25.06.2022 r.
godz. 17:00
Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
-- : --
WILKI Wilczyn
WILKI Wilczyn